Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
16
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Eurocopa
vs
Alemanha
Escócia
Ligas Rússia
Premier League
First League
Second League A
Second League B Group 1
Second League B Group 2
Second League B Group 3
Second League B Group 4
Cup
Super Cup
Youth Championship
First League
Superliga Women
Cup
Rússia 2023/2024
Rodada:
««
«
Regions Path - 3rd Round
Regions Path - 1st Round
Regions Path - 2nd Round
Regions Path - 3rd Round
Regions Path - 4th Round
Regions Path - 5th Round
Regions Path - 6th Round
Premier League Path - Group Stage
Regions Path - Quarter-finals - 1st Round
Premier League Path - Quarter-finals
Regions Path - Quarter-finals - 2nd Round
Regions Path - Semi-finals - 1st Round
Premier League Path - Semi-finals
Regions Path - Semi-finals - 2nd Round
Regions Path - Final
Premier League Path - Final
Final
»
»»
Dinamo Kirov
0
-
2
2Drots
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
Pen
1-0
0
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Vologda
1
-
2
Tekstilshchik
Biolog
0
Pen
1-0
0
Dinamo Stavropol
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
Pen
5-6
1
Ryazan
Forte Taganrog
1
Pen
4-3
1
Salyut-Belgorod
Druzhba
1
Pen
3-4
1
SKA Rostov
Rotor Volgograd
3
-
0
Legion
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
Pen.
0
Ufa
Dinamo Bryansk
0
Pen
1-0
0
Kaluga
Luki-Energiya
0
Pen
1-0
0
Sochi
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
Pen
1-0
0
Khimik Vurnary
Veles
1
Pen
1-4
1
Znamya Truda
Amkar Perm
1
-
0
Chelyabinsk